Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen #3855959 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855959
No: F008024 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-11|15/F),Block 3, Middle Floor
*靚裝兩房 即買即住 鄰近奧運站 平地電梯 歡迎約睇*

*鄰近地鐵
*交通方便
*配套齊全
*平地電梯
*24小時保安
-油麻地上海街 383號地下A2舖
*歡迎致電或 Whatsapp蔡生 查詢
*廣信地產多間分行為你服務:
-旺角山東街24號地下B舖
-旺角渡船街 323號地下2號舖
-大角咀埃華街70號大成樓地下 1C2號舖

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#107
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.2 Millions ( RMB 2.83 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
334 ft² ( 31.0 m²)
Unit Price: @9,581 ( RMB @91,048 /m² )
Saleable Area
268 ft² ( 24.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,940 ( RMB @113,465 /m² )
Estate
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-11|15/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 46 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
No.40 Beech Street
Beech Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
Company License Number: C-054984
Sell: 204 Rental: 132
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited

Contact

Mr Choi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-253697

Tel:  852-61146xxx

Mike Liu

Personal License Number: E-431031

Tel:  852-98429xxx

Tel:  852-27716xxx

Jay Tai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-340679

Tel:  852-63360xxx

Tel:  852-27716xxx

Christy Yim

Personal License Number: S-661882

Tel:  852-55406xxx

Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat C, 2/F, Block C
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
353ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $9,008
- 0.6%
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat F, 10/F, Block C
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 415ft²
HKD$1.88 M
@ $4,530
-
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat D, 7/F, Block B
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 426ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $7,465
-
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat F, 2/F, Block 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
268ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $11,866
+ 10.4%
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat H, 2/F, Block 4
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 354ft²
HKD$3.32 M
@ $9,379
+ 47.2%
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat D, 8/F, Block C
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 426ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $7,934
+ 104.8%
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat C, 11/F, Block 4
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 334ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $7,784
+ 4%
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat E, 8/F, Block C
2026-03-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 466ft²
HKD$4.03 M
@ $8,648
+ 117.8%
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat B, 4/F, Block 2
2026-02-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Gross 334ft²
HKD$2.65 M
@ $7,934
-
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Flat H, 6/F, Block 3
2026-02-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
285ft²
HKD$2.87 M
@ $10,063
- 1.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.