No: 2006812 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.38 Millions
( RMB 6.5 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.21 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,175 ft² ( 109.2 m²)
Unit Price: @6,281 ( RMB @59,546 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
860 ft² ( 79.9 m² )
Unit Price: @8,581 ( RMB @81,351 /m² )
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Peaceful Mansion Siena Two
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat A, 10/F, Block 2, Amalfi
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
952ft² |
HKD$12.8 M
@
$13,445
|
- 3.7% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat A, 6/F, Block 42, Siena Two
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
593ft² |
HKD$5.95 M
@
$10,034
|
+ 112.1% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat G, 3/F, No.9 Parkvale Drive
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$11.36 M
|
- 16.8% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat E, 4/F, Sunrise
2026-05-19 Land Registry 1 Room |
440ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$7,455
|
+ 190.3% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat D, 4/F, Sunrise
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
588ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$6,803
|
+ 135.3% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat B, 18/F, Block H1, Siena Two
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 778ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$6,748
|
+ 125.2% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat C, 6/F, Block H2, Siena Two
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
629ft² |
HKD$5.75 M
@
$9,141
|
+ 89.9% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Block L22, Siena One
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
1,326ft² |
HKD$14.8 M
@
$11,161
|
+ 146.6% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat E, 5/F, Brilliance Court
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
Gross 472ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$7,161
|
- 15.5% |
|
Discovery Bay
|
Flat B, 10/F, Block 1, Neo Horizon
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
604ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$8,113
|
- |
|
|
|
| century21newcourt | |
| Hello%20Sales%20Team%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Discovery%20Bay%20Sell%20HKD%247.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3855934%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855934%3Ft%3D1779261466%20%20 | |