Laguna City #3855050 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855050
No: L063698 (by agent)

Lam Tin Laguna City [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(11-20|27/F),Block 33, Middle Floor
Competitive Price 3 Bedrooms Including 1 Suite, 687Sf, Have Decoration, Mountain View, Big Corner,

3 bedrooms including 1 suite . spacious setting rarely founded in Urban area. Peaceful site where closed to MTR station. No. 1 choice for families in urban area

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#22
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.3 Millions ( RMB 7.31 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
861 ft² ( 80.0 m²)
Unit Price: @9,640 ( RMB @91,447 /m² )
Saleable Area
687 ft² ( 63.8 m² )
Unit Price: @12,082 ( RMB @114,612 /m² )
Estate
Laguna City
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|27/F),BLOCK 33
Building age: 35 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Laguna Street
Laguna Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Park, Wai Fat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.63a, 1/f, Phase 1 Laguna Plaza, 88 Cha Kwo Ling Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-022389
Sell: 18 Rental: 9
L&lam Property Agency Limited

Contact

Davis Chow Name Card

Personal License Number: S-571289

Tel:  852-92129xxx

Tel:  852-23473xxx

Laguna City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
517ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $11,219
+ 324.9%
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
661ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $11,498
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
517ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $12,573
- 16.7%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
748ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $4,011
- -
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
517ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $11,567
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
687ft²
HKD$6.98 M
@ $10,160
+ 112.8%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $5,939
+ 3.3%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
517ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $16,634
+ 115%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
687ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $13,100
+ 21.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
748ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $12,968
+ 96.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.