Bright Court #3854859 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854859
No: 68965 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Bright Court [Agency Ads]
Unit B室,Mid Floor,嘉輝大廈, Middle Floor
有匙【嘉輝大廈】3房連車位.多窗開揚.平地電梯.近Moko

歡迎電話 / WhatsApp查詢,24小時熱線 :
KEN 6358 0081

【有匙 可隨時約睇】
【三房大廳 新淨裝修】
【間隔方正 開則實用】
【交通方便】
【24小時保安 管理完善】
【歡迎致電 / Whatsapp查詢】

* 盡心盡力 忠誠待客 *
* 歡迎業主 電話放盤 *
* 歡迎合作 Whatsapp報盤*

駿輝地產分行地址:
佐敦渡船街38號建邦商業大廈2號地鋪
油麻地碧街28號大安樓地鋪

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#103
Decoration
Carpark
Units' Feature
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.3 Millions ( RMB 7.31 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
800 ft² ( 74.3 m²)
Unit Price: @10,375 ( RMB @98,359 /m² )
Saleable Area
631 ft² ( 58.6 m² )
Unit Price: @13,154 ( RMB @124,705 /m² )
Estate
Bright Court
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B室,Mid Floor,嘉輝大廈
Building age: 52 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.227 Prince Edward Road West
Knight Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Teresa's Church( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Diocesan Boys' School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, G/f., Keybond Commercial Building, No. 38 Ferry Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-080164
Sell: 111 Rental: 70

Contact

Ken Yuen

Personal License Number: S-625895

Tel:  852-63580xxx

Li Meixin Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458372

Tel:  852-95557xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Hilton Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-605723

Tel:  852-92028xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kathy Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-441493

Tel:  852-60746xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Bright Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Bright Court | Flat A室, 5/F
2026-01-21
Land Registry
Carpark
652ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $11,779
+ 156%
Bright Court | Flat A室, 4/F
2024-07-09
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $11,963
+ 31.5%
Bright Court | Flat A室, 7/F
2024-03-20
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$29.07 M
@ $44,586
+ 223%
Bright Court | Flat A室, 2/F
2023-07-04
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $12,270
-
Bright Court | Flat A室, 9/F
2022-08-02
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $14,110
-
Bright Court | Flat A室, 7/F
2019-08-20
Land Registry
652ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $13,804
-
Bright Court | Flat B室, 7/F
2018-07-17
Land Registry
631ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $18,357
+ 494%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.