No: E1673 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6 Millions
( RMB 5.29 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
250 ft² ( 23.2 m² )
Unit Price: @24,000 ( RMB @227,669 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Henley Park
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|35/F),TOWER 1A
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Muk Tai Street
|
|
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Henley Park
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 1a, Henley Park
2026-05-14 Market Info 1 Room |
384ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$20,833
|
- |
|
Henley Park
|
Flat C, Mansion A
2026-01-22 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
304ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$20,066
|
- |
|
Henley Park
|
Flat A, Mansion B, Henley Park
2026-01-09 Market Info 3 Rooms |
648ft² |
HKD$15.4 M
@
$23,765
|
- |
|
Henley Park
|
Flat L, High, Tower 1a
2025-11-09 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
476ft² |
HKD$10.28 M
@
$21,597
|
- |
|
Henley Park
|
Flat C, Mansion A
2025-08-27 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
304ft² |
HKD$5.96 M
@
$19,595
|
- |