Yen Fu Mansion #3852979 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852979
No: cs26147 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Yen Fu Mansion [Agency Ads]
Room G, Low Floor
Two-Bedroom Villa With Convenient Transportation, Key Available, Viewings To Be Arranged Immediately

Well-managed, spacious and airy rooms, with regular floor plans.

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Top Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#77
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.38 Millions ( RMB 2.99 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
429 ft² ( 39.9 m² )
Unit Price: @7,879 ( RMB @74,986 /m² )
Estate
Yen Fu Mansion
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: G
Building age: 59 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.121-141 Hip Wo Street
Wo Lok Estate, Hip Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mut Wah Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D, 55 Mut Wah Street, Kwun Tong
Company License Number: E-305950-A000
Sell: 8 Rental: 2

Contact

陳小姐

Personal License Number: E-321584

Tel:  852-66901xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2022-10-14
Market Info
501ft²
HKD$4.44 M
@ $8,858
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.