Island Harbourview #3852759 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852759
No: H200919704 (by agent)

Olympic Island Harbourview [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(29-39|39/F),Tower 1
*High-Floor, Open-Plan Interior* Furnished 3-Bedroom Suite Available For Sale. Vacant.

Welcome to inquire! We provide 24/7 instant response, buying, selling, and after-sales service.
Free stress test, initial expense and contribution calculation
Mortgage information from major banks
Professional legal advice, lawyer referrals
Interior Design
Private car pick-up and drop-off service
Numerous introductions to new and resale properties

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#50
Decoration
View
Elegant
Good view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.5 Millions ( RMB 11.94 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
816 ft² ( 75.8 m²)
Unit Price: @16,544 ( RMB @157,453 /m² )
Saleable Area
609 ft² ( 56.6 m² )
Unit Price: @22,167 ( RMB @210,969 /m² )
Estate
Island Harbourview
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(29-39|39/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Hoi Fai Road
Harbour Green, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Cheung Sha Wan
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 51
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Wong Ka Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-339668

Tel:  852-96909xxx

Island Harbourview - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Island Harbourview | Flat D, 26/F, Tower 7
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $21,961
+ 200.3%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
692ft²
HKD$12.58 M
@ $18,179
-
Island Harbourview | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
710ft²
HKD$14.98 M
@ $21,099
+ 219.9%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $21,961
-
Island Harbourview | Flat E, Middle, Block 01
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$9.95 M
@ $19,781
-
Island Harbourview | Flat H, 28/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $20,690
+ 2.8%
Island Harbourview | Flat H, 37/F, Tower 6
2026-04-29
Land Registry
605ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $20,661
+ 209.9%
Island Harbourview | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
904ft²
HKD$17.9 M
@ $19,801
+ 198.3%
Island Harbourview | Flat E, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
495ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $17,737
- 4.6%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $20,690
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.