Mantin Heights #3852248 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852248
No: S10052026 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 10
Top School Network, Quality Choice

Large clubhouse, nearby shopping mall

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#13
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.8 Millions ( RMB 10.45 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.54 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
568 ft² ( 52.8 m² )
Unit Price: @20,775 ( RMB @197,966 /m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Similar Properties provided by user
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions( RMB 10.45 Millions )
Saleable Area
567 ft² @20,811 ( @1,711.6 /m² )

Property Agency Company

Company Address: No. 321 G/f, Ha Hang Village, Tai Po, Nt
Company License Number: E-345148-A000
Sell: 9

Contact

Wayne Lam

Personal License Number: E-345148

Tel:  852-51741xxx

Cheung Pik Ki Name Card

Personal License Number: s-108686

Tel:  852-98211xxx

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mantin Heights | Flat H, 3/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
936ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $20,299
-
Mantin Heights | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $21,368
- 15.3%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
570ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $20,316
-
Mantin Heights | Flat B, 12/F, Tower 5
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $5,946
+ 3.8%
Mantin Heights | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,218
- 5.2%
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $21,368
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 5
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
587ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $19,250
+ 5.6%
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$9.2 M
@ $18,182
-
Mantin Heights | Flat B, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
681ft²
HKD$13.25 M
@ $19,457
- 15.5%
Mantin Heights | Flat A, 19/F, Tower 2
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
585ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $20,479
- 13.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.