Park Summit #3852229 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852229
No: M200796959 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(21-31|38/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
West Kowloon Rare High-Ceiling Unit, Exquisite Two-Level Design, Ready For Viewing

1. Two-Level Living: Utilizing the high ceiling to create an exquisite upper-level bedroom. Double the space.
2. ​High Efficiency: Maximizing vertical space to make full use of every inch.
3. ​Prime Location: Minutes to Olympic and Mong Kok MTR Stations. Surrounded by malls and eateries.
4. ​Premium Estate: Park Summit offers excellent management and clubhouse facilities.
5. Great Investment: Perfect for first-time buyers or investors looking for high rental yields.
​Available for sale. Contact ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#219
Decoration
Units' Feature
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.2 Millions ( RMB 3.72 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
355 ft² ( 33.0 m²)
Unit Price: @11,831 ( RMB @112,738 /m² )
Saleable Area
283 ft² ( 26.3 m² )
Unit Price: @14,841 ( RMB @141,420 /m² )
Estate
Park Summit
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(21-31|38/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 13 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.88 Beech Street
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Beech Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 107, 1/f, Phase 1 Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 19 Rental: 8
Midland Realty

Contact

Wong Kwan Yu Fisher Name Card

Personal License Number: S-669299

Tel:  852-60102xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Summit - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
354ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $14,407
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
264ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $16,098
+ 9.5%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
332ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $15,361
+ 39.8%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
283ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,134
- 19.7%
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
332ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $15,361
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
1 Room
332ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $16,566
+ 34.1%
2026-04-16
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
264ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $16,098
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
332ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $16,566
-
2026-04-09
Land Registry
274ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $14,526
- 20.4%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
274ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,964
- 19.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.