No: K702556 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 2.75 Millions
( RMB 2.43 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
343 ft² ( 31.9 m²)
Unit Price: @8,017 ( RMB @76,178 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
235 ft² ( 21.8 m² )
Unit Price: @11,702 ( RMB @111,194 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lai Wah Court
Kowloon Prince Edward
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Lai Wah Court
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.188 And 190 Lai Chi Kok Road
|
|
Tai Nan Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Maple Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lai Wah Court
|
Flat B, 5/F, Lai Wah Court
2024-06-21 Land Registry |
Gross 350ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$7,143
|
+ 66.7% |
|
Lai Wah Court
|
Flat B, 12/F, Lai Wah Court
2024-03-01 Land Registry |
224ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$13,393
|
+ 30.5% |
|
Lai Wah Court
|
Flat B, 6/F, Lai Wah Court
2023-09-14 Land Registry |
224ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$12,500
|
- 20% |
|
Lai Wah Court
|
Flat B, 3/F, Lai Wah Court
2022-10-24 Land Registry |
224ft² |
HKD$2.97 M
@
$13,259
|
- 19.3% |
|
Lai Wah Court
|
Flat B, 14/F, Lai Wah Court
2021-08-20 Land Registry |
224ft² |
HKD$3.41 M
@
$15,223
|
+ 60.1% |
|
Lai Wah Court
|
Flat B, 10/F, Lai Wah Court
2021-07-29 Land Registry |
224ft² |
HKD$3.65 M
@
$16,295
|
+ 9.6% |
|
Lai Wah Court
|
Flat B, 7/F, Lai Wah Court
2021-05-10 Land Registry |
224ft² |
HKD$3.45 M
@
$15,402
|
+ 235% |
|
|
|
| carsonho001 | |
| Hello%20Carson%20Ho%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lai%20Wah%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%242.75%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3852203%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3852203%3Ft%3D1779002406%20%20 | |