Oasis Kai Tak #3852036 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852036
No: CM64995258 (by agent)

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak [Agency Ads]
Unit D, High Floor, Mansion D
Luxury Duplex Apartment With Rooftop Terrace On The Third Floor Near Kai Tak Mtr Station For Sale. W

Luxury duplex apartment with rooftop terrace, located on the third floor of OASIS near Kai Tak MTR station, is available for sale. Viewings welcome. Contact Ms. Ma for details. Excellent location, convenient transportation, and attentive, meticulous, and patient service. Finding the right agent is crucial when buying or renting a property.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#27
Decoration
View
Luxury
City view
Building view
River view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 45.88 Millions ( RMB 40.57 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$22.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,197 ft² ( 111.2 m² )
Unit Price: @38,329 ( RMB @364,786 /m² )
Estate
Oasis Kai Tak
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor,MANSION D
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 14 Rental: 19
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lisa Name Card

Personal License Number: E-469882

Tel:  852-97170xxx

Tel:  86-13999154xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Oasis Kai Tak - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,505
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $21,260
+ 2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$11.37 M
@ $22,382
- 13.1%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, Mansion A
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,475ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $34,237
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat D, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $17,594
- 19.8%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 21/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $22,978
+ 3.4%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$10.98 M
@ $22,227
+ 29.2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $24,355
- 5.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,409ft²
HKD$48.81 M
@ $34,638
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-22
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $19,629
- 1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.