King Tong Heights #3851806 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851806
No: CF44970465 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui King Tong Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(6-15|15/F)
Tai Kok Tsui Olympic Station Starter Homes Are The Top Choice For Rental Income – The Fastest Wins!

King Tong Heights is a three-minute walk from Phase II of Aohai City, adjacent to Olympic Station, and boasts comprehensive living amenities.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#165
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.58 Millions ( RMB 3.17 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.07 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
417 ft² ( 38.7 m²)
Unit Price: @8,585 ( RMB @81,807 /m² )
Saleable Area
309 ft² ( 28.7 m² )
Unit Price: @11,586 ( RMB @110,403 /m² )
Estate
King Tong Heights
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(6-15|15/F),King Tong Heights
Building age: 45 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.19 Tit Shu Street
Beech Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ming Kei College, Cherry Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G75,phase 2 Olympian City,kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 15 Rental: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Tack Tong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700227

Tel:  852-92235xxx

King Tong Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Land Registry
287ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $10,383
-
2026-03-03
Land Registry
Gross 505ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,921
-
2025-12-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
309ft²
HKD$3.28 M
@ $10,615
- -
2025-12-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
309ft²
HKD$3.28 M
@ $10,615
- -
2025-11-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
399ft²
HKD$4.33 M
@ $10,852
- 19.8%
2025-09-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
399ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $9,524
- 24%
2025-05-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
309ft²
HKD$2.77 M
@ $8,964
+ 1.5%
2024-11-07
Land Registry
287ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $9,059
-
2024-06-20
Land Registry
Gross 396ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $8,586
-
2023-05-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
309ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $12,460
+ 55.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.