No: M201228784 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8 Millions
( RMB 7.06 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
783 ft² ( 72.7 m²)
Unit Price: @10,217 ( RMB @97,083 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
614 ft² ( 57.0 m² )
Unit Price: @13,029 ( RMB @123,803 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sceneway Garden
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|28/F),BLOCK 9
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Sceneway Road
|
|
Lam Tin Station (alighting Stop)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kai Tin Shopping Centre, Kai Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tin Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat A, 2/F, Block 2
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$12,067
|
+ 71.4% |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat E, 21/F, Block 17
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
720ft² |
HKD$10.68 M
@
$14,833
|
+ 6.8% |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat B, High, Block 8, Sceneway Garden
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$13,408
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat D, 18/F, Block 16
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
614ft² |
HKD$7.98 M
@
$12,997
|
+ 83.7% |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Block 2, Sceneway Garden
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
HKD$6.48 M
@
$12,067
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat H, 11/F, Block 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
614ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$13,029
|
- |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat F, 8/F, Block 10
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
718ft² |
HKD$9.16 M
@
$12,758
|
+ 252.3% |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat H, 24/F, Block 5
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
614ft² |
HKD$8.38 M
@
$13,648
|
+ 171.6% |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat F, 2/F, Block 3
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
612ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$13,072
|
+ 30.5% |
|
Sceneway Garden
|
Flat D, 9/F, Block 15
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
614ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$11,401
|
+ 55.9% |
|
|
|
| Telanceyu | |
| Hello%20Telance%20Yu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sceneway%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%248%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851235%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851235%3Ft%3D1778923310%20%20 | |