No: CZ51897870 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8 Millions
( RMB 7.08 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
642 ft² ( 59.6 m²)
Unit Price: @12,461 ( RMB @118,741 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
470 ft² ( 43.7 m² )
Unit Price: @17,021 ( RMB @162,194 /m² )
|
| Estate |
No. 18 Farm Road
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(6-16|50/F),No. 18 Farm Road
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Farm Road
|
|
Farm Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tin Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
San Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat B, 35/F, No.18 Farm Road
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$9.08 M
@
$18,306
|
- 9.2% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat D, 25/F, No.18 Farm Road
2026-04-02 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
586ft² |
HKD$10.77 M
@
$18,379
|
+ 131.7% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat B, 21/F, No.18 Farm Road
2026-03-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
470ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$17,021
|
- 17.5% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat H, 48/F, No.18 Farm Road
2026-01-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$17,659
|
+ 82.8% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat G, 48/F, No.18 Farm Road
2026-01-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
498ft² |
HKD$8.9 M
@
$17,871
|
+ 122.5% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat A, 29/F, No.18 Farm Road
2025-11-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$8.38 M
@
$16,727
|
+ 10.6% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat B, 40/F, No.18 Farm Road
2025-11-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$8.5 M
@
$17,137
|
+ 64.1% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat G, 37/F, No.18 Farm Road
2025-10-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$8.58 M
@
$17,298
|
+ 115.7% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat H, 37/F, No.18 Farm Road
2025-10-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$8.5 M
@
$16,899
|
+ 110.8% |
|
No. 18 Farm Road
|
Flat F, 28/F, No.18 Farm Road
2025-10-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
761ft² |
HKD$13.5 M
@
$17,740
|
+ 25% |
|
|
|
| M67287282 | |
| Hello%20Heung%20Hau%20Wan%20Monica%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20No.%2018%20Farm%20Road%20Sell%20HKD%248%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851229%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851229%3Ft%3D1778922995%20%20 | |