Miami Quay #3850926 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850926
No: MQ-1505 (by agent)

Kai Tak Miami Quay [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 2, I, Middle Floor
Limited Stock Available While Supplies Last! 1-Bedroom Units $6Xx, 2-Bedroom Units $8Xx. Viewings We

The clubhouse at MIAMI QUAY (Kai Tak Runway Area) is named "CLUB MIAMI," designed by the renowned GA Group. It features a Miami art and resort style, encompassing over 75,000 square feet including the art garden "The Wynwood." Key facilities include a rare 50-meter outdoor oceanfront swimming pool, a 25-meter indoor heated pool, a 24-hour gym, a themed children's play area, and a banquet hall. CLUB MIAMI's main features and facilities include: Water Activities: The Gables: An approximately 50-me ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#110
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10.6 Millions ( RMB 9.38 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.18 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
463 ft² ( 43.0 m² )
Unit Price: @22,894 ( RMB @218,158 /m² )
Estate
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 2,Miami Quay I
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 39, G/f Chi Fai Court 31-35 Tai Po Road Shamshuipo, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-069548
Sell: 8 Rental: 6

Contact

陳先生

Personal License Number: E-425991

Tel:  852-96091xxx

Miami Quay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$11.11 M
@ $25,079
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$10.94 M
@ $34,743
+ 45.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.85 M
@ $24,483
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
STUDIO Rooms
256ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $23,164
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
620ft²
HKD$15.27 M
@ $24,631
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$7.13 M
@ $22,431
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.26 M
@ $22,156
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$10.23 M
@ $22,089
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$7.36 M
@ $23,378
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
317ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $25,539
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.