Sky Tower #3848835 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848835
No: 154A (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Sky Tower [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-28|58/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
《傲雲峰》2房 雙露台 梗厨 實用開揚 交吉約睇

地址: 宋皇臺道38號
入伙日期: 06/2004
單位數目: 368
層數: 47
每層伙數: 8
所屬校網: 九龍區34號校網
發展商: 新世界 / 長江實業 / 上海實業
管理公司: 高衛物業管理有

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#130
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.95 Millions ( RMB 7.01 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
639 ft² ( 59.4 m²)
Unit Price: @12,441 ( RMB @118,018 /m² )
Saleable Area
479 ft² ( 44.5 m² )
Unit Price: @16,597 ( RMB @157,443 /m² )
Estate
Sky Tower
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-28|58/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 21 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Sung Wong Toi Road
Pak Tai Street, Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pak Tai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, No.19a Station Lane,hung Hom, Kln /shop 52a, G/f, Hung Hom Square,37-39 Ma Tau Wai Rd, Hung Hom,, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-058761
Sell: 484 Rental: 29
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Virginia Chiang

Personal License Number: S-472444

Tel:  852-90494xxx

Tel:  852-25553xxx

Top Rise Property

Personal License Number: C-058761

Tel:  852-94294xxx

Tel:  852-25558xxx

Sky Tower - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $16,593
+ 117.4%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $17,434
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$8.03 M
@ $16,764
+ 301.9%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $18,584
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $15,616
+ 277.8%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $7,514
+ 95%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,701
- 6.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $16,991
+ 217%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $15,326
+ 213.7%
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
HKD$8.98 M
@ $17,303
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.