No: CH68730617 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 17.88 Millions
( RMB 15.75 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$7.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
716 ft² ( 66.5 m² )
Unit Price: @24,972 ( RMB @236,806 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 1,Miami Quay I
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
23 Shing Fung Road
|
|
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$11.11 M
@
$25,079
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 30/F, Tower 3
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$10.94 M
@
$34,743
|
+ 45.1% |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
443ft² |
HKD$10.85 M
@
$24,483
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat M, 7/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
256ft² |
HKD$5.93 M
@
$23,164
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat A, 20/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
620ft² |
HKD$15.27 M
@
$24,631
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
318ft² |
HKD$7.13 M
@
$22,431
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.26 M
@
$22,156
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat C, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$10.23 M
@
$22,089
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat H, 22/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
315ft² |
HKD$7.36 M
@
$23,378
|
- |
|
Miami Quay
|
Flat J, 29/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
317ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$25,539
|
- |
|
|
|
| Mckayla888 | |
| Hello%20Huang%20Miemie%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Miami%20Quay%20Sell%20HKD%2417.88%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3848620%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3848620%3Ft%3D1778756282%20%20 | |