Koko Hills #3848482 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848482
No: M251787549 (by agent)

Lam Tin Koko Hills [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Mid Floor(1-11|26/F),Tower 9,Koko Mare, Middle Floor
Southeast Sea View, Enjoy Panoramic Diamond Scenery!!!

Star-rated clubhouse, unbeatable value!!!

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#51
View
Decoration
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.3 Millions ( RMB 7.35 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
489 ft² ( 45.4 m² )
Unit Price: @16,973 ( RMB @161,736 /m² )
Estate
Koko Hills Phase 3A KOKO Mare
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit J,Mid Floor(1-11|26/F),TOWER 9,KOKO MARE
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Ko Ling Road
Ko Ling Road (lower)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ko Ling Road (upper)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Arcade, Cha Kwo Ling Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop10-12. Unit 1 Level 5 Sceneway Plaza Lam Tin
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 121 Rental: 3
Midland

Contact

Telance Yu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-424622

Tel:  852-68573xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Koko Hills - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
769ft²
HKD$14.86 M
@ $19,317
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
670ft²
HKD$12.52 M
@ $18,682
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.83 M
@ $20,587
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $20,754
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $17,963
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
425ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $20,341
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.49 M
@ $19,800
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$9.47 M
@ $19,366
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.69 M
@ $20,249
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
770ft²
HKD$14.85 M
@ $19,283
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.