93Pauchungstreet #3847016 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847016
No: P026138 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(20-30|30/F),93Pauchungstreet
3-Minute Walk To To Kwa Wan Mtr Station And Apple Market; Open View With Some Sea View; Airy And Com

The unit is spacious and can be converted into a one-bedroom unit.

Apartment
Apartment
Lai Sun
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#50
Decoration
View
Elegant
City view
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.36 Millions ( RMB 4.71 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
316 ft² ( 29.4 m² )
Unit Price: @16,962 ( RMB @160,565 /m² )
Estate
93Pauchungstreet
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(20-30|30/F),93pauchungstreet
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
93 Pau Chung Stree
Jubilant Place( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Farm Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ma Hang Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G39 G/f Grand Waterfront Plaza 38 San Ma Tau Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-035516
Sell: 36 Rental: 6
G.go Realty

Contact

Lily Zhang

Personal License Number: s-204602

Tel:  852-61177xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

93Pauchungstreet - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $16,341
- 9.6%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $15,616
+ 3.2%
2026-03-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
327ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $16,391
-
2026-03-20
Land Registry
316ft²
HKD$4.34 M
@ $13,728
- 6.5%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $15,015
- 3%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
1 Room
348ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $15,230
- 3%
2026-03-04
Land Registry
316ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $14,810
- 10.7%
2025-12-30
Land Registry
1 Room
328ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $15,396
- 21.7%
2025-10-31
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $7,207
- 50%
2025-09-10
Land Registry
1 Room
333ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $14,715
- 8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.