Oasis Kai Tak #3846879 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846879
No: M250663764 (by agent)

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|35/F),Tower 5
Owner-Occupied, Luxuriously Renovated, The Best Two-Bedroom Apartment In The Entire Complex.

No tenant now and no commission needed, Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Negotiable, Open and garden view

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#32
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.7 Millions ( RMB 10.29 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
508 ft² ( 47.2 m² )
Unit Price: @23,031 ( RMB @218,016 /m² )
Estate
Oasis Kai Tak
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|35/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 7,g/f, K.summit,9 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon Bay, Kln.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 63 Rental: 28
Midland Reality

Contact

Daisy Name Card

Personal License Number: S-581643

Tel:  852-54031xxx

Oasis Kai Tak - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $21,505
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $21,260
+ 2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$11.37 M
@ $22,382
- 13.1%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, Mansion A
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,475ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $34,237
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat D, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $17,594
- 19.8%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 21/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
544ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $22,978
+ 3.4%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat A, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
494ft²
HKD$10.98 M
@ $22,227
+ 29.2%
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat B, 22/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
698ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $24,355
- 5.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,409ft²
HKD$48.81 M
@ $34,638
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-22
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $19,629
- 1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.