Cetus Square Mile #3846590 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846590
No: M251860736 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit J,Mid Floor(3-16|31/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Owner Use, Easy To View. Good Deal Price

Owner use, easy to view. Good deal price

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#32
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.2 Millions ( RMB 4.57 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
248 ft² ( 23.0 m² )
Unit Price: @20,968 ( RMB @198,487 /m² )
Estate
Cetus Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit J,Mid Floor(3-16|31/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Ka Shin Street
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, Li Tak Mansion, 40-42 Li Tak Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 9 Rental: 11
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Alvin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-173666

Tel:  852-95057xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cetus Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Cetus Square Mile | Flat B, 27/F, Tower 1
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
251ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $21,036
- 25.9%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat L, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $19,689
- 21.9%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat H, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1 Room
248ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $18,145
- 22.4%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat B, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
251ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $19,044
- 26.9%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat D, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
198ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $20,101
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat F, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
233ft²
HKD$4.62 M
@ $19,828
- 24.3%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat L, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Market Info
Balcony
193ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $19,689
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat C, Low, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
252ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $19,444
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat K, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
278ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $19,245
- 31.8%
Cetus Square Mile | Flat B, Low, Tower 1
2026-04-19
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
251ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $20,717
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.