Fortune Garden #3845734 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845734
No: 30543 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan Fortune Garden [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-13|26/F)
[The Best Shoot In The Audience@向南2房User’s Favorite] Low Price Per Square Foot On Rainbow Metro

Wei Hao Garden [Recommendation of Bamboo Plates@㎡价低水] Towards the direction of Nanhao, the owner of the Rainbow Metro superstructure is willing to sell the price. Years of experience provide professional pre-sales and after-sales service. Bank referral mortgage Free valuation Agent lawyer referral Transfer of water, electricity and coal to the name of the agency* Mortgage enquiry specialists provide information services. Welcome to call and visit the property. Welcome to Whatsapp inquiries

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#16
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.48 Millions ( RMB 3.95 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
507 ft² ( 47.1 m²)
Unit Price: @8,836 ( RMB @83,754 /m² )
Saleable Area
376 ft² ( 34.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,915 ( RMB @112,939 /m² )
Estate
Fortune Garden
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-13|26/F),Fortune Garden
Building age: 32 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.15 Wing Ting Road
Ngau Chi Wan Bbi-ngau Chi Wan Village (g2)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Ngau Chi Wan Village (g1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Ngau Chi Wan Village (g3)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍黃大仙鳳德道51號a1地舖
Company License Number: C-095931-A003
Sell: 118 Rental: 7
Century 21 Ideatop Property Agency

Contact

Leo Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-255617

Tel:  852-61121xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Elaine Name Card

Personal License Number: S-311968

Tel:  852-64857xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fortune Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $11,436
- 14.9%
2025-06-05
Land Registry
610ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $10,492
+ 540%
2024-12-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $11,702
+ 5.8%
2024-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
610ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $9,967
+ 137.5%
2023-07-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$5.43 M
@ $14,436
+ 229%
2021-08-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
376ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $15,957
+ 224.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.