No: H571441 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.88 Millions
( RMB 3.42 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
270 ft² ( 25.1 m² )
Unit Price: @14,370 ( RMB @136,209 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Yah Yick Mansion
Kowloon Prince Edward
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,Yah Yick Mansion
Building age: 60 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.2-4 Playing Field Road
|
|
Playing Field Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Prince Edward Station (n75)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mongkok Police Station (s5)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yah Yick Mansion
|
Flat D, 9/F, Yah Yick Mansion
2025-11-21 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$10,799
|
+ 212.5% |
|
Yah Yick Mansion
|
Flat B, 1/F, Yah Yick Mansion
2024-03-15 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.4 M
|
+ 325% |
|
Yah Yick Mansion
|
Flat A, 6/F, Yah Yick Mansion
2022-11-11 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$12,587
|
- |
|
Yah Yick Mansion
|
Flat B, 2/F, Yah Yick Mansion
2022-05-26 Land Registry |
447ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$9,620
|
+ 58.1% |
|
Yah Yick Mansion
|
Flat C, 7/F, Yah Yick Mansion
2021-09-10 Land Registry |
270ft² |
HKD$3.62 M
@
$13,407
|
+ 456.9% |
|
Yah Yick Mansion
|
Flat A, 5/F, Yah Yick Mansion
2021-04-19 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$12,121
|
+ 30% |
|
|
|
| dereklwk | |
| Hello%20Derek%20Lam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Yah%20Yick%20Mansion%20Sell%20HKD%243.88%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3845665%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845665%3Ft%3D1778579060%20%20 | |