Miami Quay #3843896 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843896
No: CU78390597 (by agent)

Kai Tak Miami Quay [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Low Floor(2-12|30/F),Tower 2, I
Genuine Listing, Familiar Owner, Viewings Available Immediately, Serious Seller.

Genuine listing, familiar owner, viewings available immediately, serious seller.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#186
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5 Millions ( RMB 4.4 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
250 ft² ( 23.2 m² )
Unit Price: @20,000 ( RMB @189,574 /m² )
Estate
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(2-12|30/F),Tower 2,Miami Quay I
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Ricacorp Properties Ltd. Shop 18, G/f, Yuccie Square, 38 Yuen Long On Ning Road. Yuen Long, Nt, Hkg
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 6 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kevin Cheung

Personal License Number: S-621381

Tel:  852-64396xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Miami Quay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$7.04 M
@ $22,340
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
454ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $22,471
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
487ft²
HKD$12.08 M
@ $24,807
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$7.81 M
@ $25,443
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
326ft²
HKD$7.27 M
@ $22,294
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
250ft²
HKD$5.84 M
@ $23,368
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $24,411
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$7.84 M
@ $25,445
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
250ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $23,508
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.91 M
@ $24,632
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.