Sky Tower #3843889 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843889
No: 20260523 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Sky Tower [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|58/F),Tower 5
Real-Time Trading Opening View

With a key, you can see open views, distant vistas, and a prime central location.
Convenient transportation, excellent management, spacious rooms and halls

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#62
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.2 Millions ( RMB 7.22 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
639 ft² ( 59.4 m²)
Unit Price: @12,833 ( RMB @121,586 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
479 ft² ( 44.5 m² )
Unit Price: @17,119 ( RMB @162,194 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Sky Tower
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|58/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 17 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Sky Tower
Pak Tai Street, Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pak Tai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣譚公道65號地下b1舖
Company License Number: E-243262
Sell: 47 Rental: 24
Lucky Property

Contact

David Fu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-243262

Tel:  852-96596xxx

Tel:  852-27773xxx

Tina

Personal License Number: E247008

Tel:  852-96121xxx

Sky Tower - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $15,616
+ 277.8%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $7,514
+ 95%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
479ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,701
- 6.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $16,991
+ 217%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $15,326
+ 213.7%
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
HKD$8.98 M
@ $17,303
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
539ft²
HKD$9.08 M
@ $16,846
+ 191%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
454ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $16,740
- 1.3%
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
454ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $18,612
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
452ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $16,593
+ 208.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.