Siu Fung Court #3842304 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842304
No: 00009 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Siu Fung Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(5-14|14/F), Middle Floor
"34 School Net 27 Years Building" Zhaofeng Pavilion Two-Bedroom Middle-Level Unilateral Livelihood F

In principle, two bedrooms can pay auspicious and 90% mortgage. Welcome to inquire! ! ! Zhao Fung Court Address: 98 Tam Kung Road Date of Occupation: 05/1993 Number of Units: 78 Number of Floors: 13 Number of Units per Floor: 6 School Net: No. 34 School Net, Kowloon District

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#179
Luxury
Created:2026-05-09 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.88 Millions ( RMB 3.41 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
392 ft² ( 36.4 m²)
Unit Price: @9,898 ( RMB @93,696 /m² )
Saleable Area
278 ft² ( 25.8 m² )
Unit Price: @13,957 ( RMB @132,120 /m² )
Estate
Siu Fung Court
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Siu Fung Court
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.98 Tam Kung Road
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mok Cheong Street, Ma Tau Chung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, No.19a Station Lane,hung Hom, Kln /shop 52a, G/f, Hung Hom Square,37-39 Ma Tau Wai Rd, Hung Hom,, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-058761
Sell: 484 Rental: 28
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Angel Ki

Personal License Number: E-358383

Tel:  852-94294xxx

Top Rise Property

Personal License Number: C-058761

Tel:  852-94294xxx

Tel:  852-25558xxx

Mini Seto Name Card

Personal License Number: S-620102

Tel:  852-52025xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eva Li Name Card

Personal License Number: S-618981

Tel:  852-95375xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
297ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $12,121
- 38.8%
2026-01-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,672
- 6.8%
2025-12-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
262ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,672
-
2025-10-16
Land Registry
262ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $12,786
- 0.9%
2025-10-03
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $9,529
+ 12.8%
2025-08-27
Land Registry
262ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $10,782
+ 307.6%
2025-07-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $10,687
+ 40%
2025-07-15
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$2.51 M
@ $8,444
+ 92.9%
2025-06-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $11,450
- 30.2%
2023-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $14,046
+ 214.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.