No: SA433925 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.9 Millions
( RMB 5.2 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.77 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
466 ft² ( 43.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,661 ( RMB @120,126 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Peace Building
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(16-25|25/F),Peace Building
Building age: 46 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.3 Peace Avenue
|
|
Victory Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victory Avenue, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Street, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Peace Building
|
Flat B3, 15/F, Peace Building
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
445ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$10,787
|
+ 146.2% |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat B3, 6/F, Peace Building
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4 M
|
+ 0.5% |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat A1, 15/F, Peace Building
2026-02-09 Land Registry |
466ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$11,159
|
- 24.1% |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat B1, 7/F, Peace Building
2025-12-24 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.85 M
|
+ 27.1% |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat A3, 24/F, Peace Building
2025-09-30 Land Registry |
445ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$12,360
|
- 21.4% |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat B3, 6/F, Peace Building
2025-05-19 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$3.98 M
|
+ 148.8% |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat A4, 15/F, Peace Building
2024-12-19 Land Registry |
-- |
HKD$4.1 M
|
- |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat B4, 15/F, Peace Building
2024-12-02 Land Registry |
466ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$10,086
|
- |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat A1, 19/F, Peace Building
2023-06-16 Land Registry |
466ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,584
|
+ 66.7% |
|
Peace Building
|
Flat B4, 17/F, Peace Building
2023-05-08 Land Registry |
466ft² |
HKD$5.88 M
@
$12,618
|
- |
|
|
|
| Dear_Daniel_Hello | |
| Hello%20Daniel%20Cheng%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Peace%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%245.9%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3827038%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3827038%3Ft%3D1777377040%20%20 | |