Cosmopolitan Centre #3826307 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3826307
No: J 890069 (by agent)

Mong Kok Cosmopolitan Centre [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor,東海大廈, Middle Floor
Designated Agent For Prince Edward Mtr Station, 0-Degree Connection, Super Practical, Bustling Yet Q

Designated agent for Prince Edward MTR station, 0-degree connection, super practical, bustling yet quiet location, perfect for negotiation, surprises await!

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
24 days ago posted
Visited#340
View
Units' Feature
Good view
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-04-28 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.28 Millions ( RMB 3.77 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.28 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
417 ft² ( 38.7 m² )
Unit Price: @10,264 ( RMB @97,306 /m² )
Estate
Cosmopolitan Centre
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,東海大廈
Building age: 53 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
760 Nathan Road
Nullah Road Mong Kok (s7)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nullah Road Mong Kok (s8)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nullah Road Mong Kok (s9)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2,kam Fai Building, 16-24a Waterloo Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-027609
Sell: 46 Rental: 13
Union Properties Ltd

Contact

Jacky Name Card

Personal License Number: E079948

Tel:  852-55469xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cosmopolitan Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 2, 7/F
2026-04-27
Land Registry
370ft²
HKD$3.99 M
@ $10,784
- 9.9%
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 7, 12/F
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 575ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $5,357
-
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 20, 7/F
2026-04-02
Land Registry
565ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $8,496
+ 17.1%
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 7, 4/F
2026-03-03
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.9 M
-
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 25, 7/F
2026-02-16
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,772
- 1.1%
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 7, 8/F
2026-02-10
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.06 M
-
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 6, 10/F
2026-01-14
Land Registry
422ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $8,057
+ 1.5%
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 27, 9/F
2025-12-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$1 M
-
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 5, 5/F
2025-11-20
Land Registry
535ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $7,290
- 7.1%
Cosmopolitan Centre | Flat 17, 13/F
2025-11-20
Land Registry
Gross 550ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,091
+ 185.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.