Jubilant Place #3818241 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3818241
No: H201004498 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Jubilant Place [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(2-11|19/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Located In The 34Th Ranked School Network, There Are Few Practical Disks Available.

Those interested can call for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Normal Ads
28 days ago posted
Visited#285
Created:2026-04-21 | Updated:2026-04-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.8 Millions ( RMB 8.66 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
951 ft² ( 88.4 m²)
Unit Price: @10,305 ( RMB @98,075 /m² )
Saleable Area
778 ft² ( 72.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,596 ( RMB @119,879 /m² )
Estate
Jubilant Place
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(2-11|19/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 28 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.99 Pau Chung Street
Jubilant Place( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ma Tau Kok Road, Ma Tau Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
San Shan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f, Tung Po Building, 60 Pak Tai Street, To Kwa Wan, Kln.
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 8 Rental: 10
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

C Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-348909

Tel:  852-64094xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jubilant Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Jubilant Place | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Gross 951ft²
HKD$9.45 M
@ $9,937
+ 263.5%
Jubilant Place | Flat B, Middle, Block 2
2026-04-17
Market Info
4 Rooms
778ft²
HKD$9.45 M
@ $12,147
-
Jubilant Place | Flat C, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-03-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
839ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $9,988
- 27.1%
Jubilant Place | Flat F, 14/F, Tower 7
2026-02-12
Land Registry
4 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $10,499
- 28%
Jubilant Place | Flat B, 18/F, Tower 4
2026-02-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
773ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $12,290
+ 122.3%
Jubilant Place | Flat G, 17/F, Tower 5
2025-12-24
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Gross 955ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $10,000
+ 118%
Jubilant Place | Flat F, 7/F, Tower 4
2025-12-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $12,010
- 6.2%
Jubilant Place | Flat E, 8/F, Tower 3
2025-12-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $6,184
- 17.4%
Jubilant Place | Flat A, 15/F, Tower 7
2025-12-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 741ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $10,391
+ 56.8%
Jubilant Place | Flat F, Low, Block 4
2025-11-28
Market Info
4 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $12,010
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.