Koko Hills #3796908 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3796908
No: 228228 (by agent)

Lam Tin Koko Hills [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(12-23|25/F),Tower 2,Koko Hills, Middle Floor
Victoria Harbour Fireworks Paired With Stunning Sunset And Golden Sea Views – A Rare Four-Bedroom

Feel free to contact me via WhatsApp or WeChat!
WhatsApp No.:
6895
8565
WeChat ID:
sam6895
8565

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#633
View
Sea view
Created:2026-04-03 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 22.88 Millions ( RMB 20.15 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,300 ft² ( 120.8 m² )
Unit Price: @17,600 ( RMB @166,854 /m² )
Estate
Koko Hills Phase 1
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-23|25/F),TOWER 2,KOKO HILLS
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Ko Ling Road
Ko Ling Road (lower)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ko Ling Road (upper)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Arcade, Cha Kwo Ling Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room 909 Block 2 9/f Silvercord 30 Canton Road Tsim Sha Tsui Kowloon
Company License Number: C-048908
Sell: 25

Contact

Sam Chan

Personal License Number: S-126861

Tel:  852-68958xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Koko Hills - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $20,543
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$8.84 M
@ $20,506
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $20,877
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1,300ft²
HKD$26.59 M
@ $20,457
+ 1.3%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
769ft²
HKD$14.86 M
@ $19,317
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
670ft²
HKD$12.52 M
@ $18,682
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$8.83 M
@ $20,587
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
431ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $20,754
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
489ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $17,963
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
425ft²
HKD$8.65 M
@ $20,341
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.