| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.49 Millions
( RMB 4.84 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
480 ft² ( 44.6 m²)
Unit Price: @11,438 ( RMB @108,503 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
356 ft² ( 33.1 m² )
Unit Price: @15,421 ( RMB @146,287 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Amoy Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit 2,High Floor(26-35|35/F),BLOCK P
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
77 Ngau Tau Kok Road
|
|
Amoy Gardens, Ngau Tau Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Amoy Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 1, High, Block D, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
390ft² |
HKD$5.19 M
@
$13,308
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 7, 4/F, Block C
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
375ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$12,800
|
+ 20.6% |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 3, Low, Block F, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
375ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$13,067
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 4, 11/F, Block K
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
378ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$13,228
|
- 16.7% |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 7, High, Block S, Phase 3b
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
489ft² |
HKD$6.15 M
@
$12,577
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 4, Low, Block H, Phase 2a
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
378ft² |
HKD$4.95 M
@
$13,095
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 3, 24/F, Block J
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
378ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$12,698
|
- 20% |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 6, 5/F, Block B
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
390ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$10,205
|
+ 114% |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 6, Middle, Block J, Phase 2a
2026-05-02 Market Info 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$13,248
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 5, Low, Block Q, Phase 3b
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
450ft² |
HKD$5.08 M
@
$11,289
|
- |