Amoy Gardens #3788541 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3788541
No: FT.15.idti (by agent)

Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(11-20|35/F),Block O, Middle Floor
.

.

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#1929
Created:2026-03-27 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
480 ft² ( 44.6 m²)
not verified
Saleable Area
356 ft² ( 33.1 m² )
not verified
Estate
Amoy Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|35/F),BLOCK O
Building age: 44 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
77 Ngau Tau Kok Road
Amoy Gardens, Ngau Tau Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Amoy Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room 1107 11/f Eastcore 398 Kwun Tong Road Kwun Tong Kowloon
Company License Number: C-035176
Sell: 5 Rental: 66
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Shadow Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-403734

Tel:  852-91888xxx

Amoy Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.19 M
@ $13,308
-
Amoy Gardens | Flat 7, 4/F, Block C
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
375ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,800
+ 20.6%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
375ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $13,067
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $13,228
- 16.7%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
489ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $12,577
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$4.95 M
@ $13,095
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
378ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,698
- 20%
Amoy Gardens | Flat 6, 5/F, Block B
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $10,205
+ 114%
2026-05-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
391ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $13,248
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
450ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $11,289
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.