| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9 Millions
( RMB 7.97 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
546 ft² ( 50.7 m² )
Unit Price: @16,484 ( RMB @157,077 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Koko Hills Phase 1
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(1-11|25/F),TOWER 2,KOKO HILLS
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
3 Ko Ling Road
|
|
Ko Ling Road (lower)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ko Ling Road (upper)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Arcade, Cha Kwo Ling Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat A, 22/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
1,300ft² |
HKD$26.59 M
@
$20,457
|
+ 1.3% |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat D, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
769ft² |
HKD$14.86 M
@
$19,317
|
- |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat F, 2/F, Tower 5
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
670ft² |
HKD$12.52 M
@
$18,682
|
- |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 9
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$8.83 M
@
$20,587
|
- |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat A, 19/F, Tower 8
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
431ft² |
HKD$8.95 M
@
$20,754
|
- |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat J, 2/F, Tower 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
489ft² |
HKD$8.78 M
@
$17,963
|
- |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat B, 11/F, Tower 8
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
425ft² |
HKD$8.65 M
@
$20,341
|
- |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat B, 9/F, Tower 9
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$8.49 M
@
$19,800
|
- |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat J, 22/F, Tower 9
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
489ft² |
HKD$9.47 M
@
$19,366
|
- |
|
KOKO Hills
|
Flat B, 19/F, Tower 9
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
429ft² |
HKD$8.69 M
@
$20,249
|
- |
|
|
|
| davidsunhk | |
| Hello%20David%20Sun%20%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Koko%20Hills%20Sell%20HKD%249%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3786768%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3786768%3Ft%3D1778817317%20%20 | |