No: 032147 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3 Millions
( RMB 2.65 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
334 ft² ( 31.0 m²)
Unit Price: @8,982 ( RMB @85,484 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
268 ft² ( 24.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,194 ( RMB @106,536 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(6-15|15/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 46 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
No.40 Beech Street
|
|
Beech Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 2/F, Block C
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
353ft² |
HKD$3.18 M
@
$9,008
|
- 0.6% |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat F, 10/F, Block C
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 415ft² |
HKD$1.88 M
@
$4,530
|
- |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat D, 7/F, Block B
2026-04-15 Land Registry |
Gross 426ft² |
HKD$3.18 M
@
$7,465
|
- |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat F, 2/F, Block 2
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
268ft² |
HKD$3.18 M
@
$11,866
|
+ 10.4% |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat H, 2/F, Block 4
2026-03-31 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 354ft² |
HKD$3.32 M
@
$9,379
|
+ 47.2% |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat D, 8/F, Block C
2026-03-25 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 426ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$7,934
|
+ 104.8% |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 11/F, Block 4
2026-03-25 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 334ft² |
HKD$2.6 M
@
$7,784
|
+ 4% |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat E, 8/F, Block C
2026-03-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 466ft² |
HKD$4.03 M
@
$8,648
|
+ 117.8% |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 4/F, Block 2
2026-02-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 334ft² |
HKD$2.65 M
@
$7,934
|
- |
|
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen
|
Flat H, 6/F, Block 3
2026-02-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
285ft² |
HKD$2.87 M
@
$10,063
|
- 1.1% |