Miami Quay #3783506 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3783506
No: 282828 (by agent)

Kai Tak Miami Quay [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 3, I, Middle Floor
A Super Bargain 55X Million Ocean View One-Bedroom Apartment Is Available, First Come, First Served!

Feel free to contact me via WhatsApp or WeChat!
WhatsApp No.:
6895
8565
WeChat ID:
sam6895
8565

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#594
View
Sea view
Created:2026-03-23 | Updated:2026-05-05
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.95 Millions ( RMB 5.24 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.79 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
329 ft² ( 30.6 m² )
Unit Price: @18,085 ( RMB @171,422 /m² )
Estate
Miami Quay Miami Quay I
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|30/F),Tower 3,Miami Quay I
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Room 909 Block 2 9/f Silvercord 30 Canton Road Tsim Sha Tsui Kowloon
Company License Number: C-048908
Sell: 27

Contact

Sam Chan

Personal License Number: S-126861

Tel:  852-68958xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Miami Quay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
315ft²
HKD$7.04 M
@ $22,340
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
454ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $22,471
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
487ft²
HKD$12.08 M
@ $24,807
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$7.81 M
@ $25,443
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
326ft²
HKD$7.27 M
@ $22,294
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
250ft²
HKD$5.84 M
@ $23,368
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $24,411
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$7.84 M
@ $25,445
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
250ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $23,508
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
443ft²
HKD$10.91 M
@ $24,632
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.