King Lai Court #3716166 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3716166
No: L125042 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan King Lai Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 2,High Floor(26-35|35/F),Block B
【白居二必睇】有匙即睇!開揚景大3房!93445334李生

大量實盤實價不能盡錄。24小時查詢熱線:
93445334 李生LOUIS

Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#941
Created:2026-03-23 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.5 Millions ( RMB 3.96 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
827 ft² ( 76.8 m²)
Unit Price: @5,441 ( RMB @51,551 /m² )
Saleable Area
645 ft² ( 59.9 m² )
Unit Price: @6,977 ( RMB @66,104 /m² )
Estate
King Lai Court
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 2,High Floor(26-35|35/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 37 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Fung Shing Street
Fu Shan Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fu Shan Estate, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Grand View Garden, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.1,g/f Kingsford Terrace,8 King Tung Street, Ngau Chi Wan
Company License Number: C-048762
Sell: 25
Fullmark Property Agency

Contact

Louis Name Card

Personal License Number: S-315151

Tel:  852-93445xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

King Lai Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
King Lai Court | Flat 10, 20/F, Block A
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 712ft²
HKD$4.49 M
@ $6,306
+ 1.6%
King Lai Court | Flat 6, 21/F, Block A
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 515ft²
HKD$2.78 M
@ $5,394
+ 26.3%
King Lai Court | Flat 5, 10/F, Block A
2026-04-10
Land Registry
554ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $8,574
+ 341.9%
King Lai Court | Flat 10, 15/F, Block A
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
554ft²
HKD$3.28 M
@ $5,921
+ 43.9%
2026-03-20
Market Info
554ft²
HKD$3.28 M
@ $5,921
-
King Lai Court | Flat 8, 9/F, Block B
2026-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 515ft²
HKD$2.49 M
@ $4,831
-
King Lai Court | Flat 6, 1/F, Block B
2025-12-03
Land Registry
Gross 515ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $3,689
-
King Lai Court | Flat 6, Low, Block B
2025-11-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
401ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $4,738
-
King Lai Court | Flat 5, 15/F, Block B
2025-10-10
Land Registry
Gross 712ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $4,213
-
King Lai Court | Flat 3, 25/F, Block A
2025-10-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
401ft²
HKD$1.35 M
@ $3,367
- 55%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.