Monaco One #3710975 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3710975
No: A000731 (by agent)

Kai Tak Monaco One [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-15|38/F),Tower 2B, Middle Floor
Open River View, Enclosed Kitchen, Familiar Owner, Negotiable Price.

Rarely listed

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
18 days ago posted
Visited#192
View
Good view
River view
Created:2026-04-23 | Updated:2026-04-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.48 Millions ( RMB 10.12 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
464 ft² ( 43.1 m² )
Unit Price: @24,741 ( RMB @234,740 /m² )
Estate
Monaco One Monaco One
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|38/F),Tower 2B,Monaco One
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
No.10 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 紅磡德民街32號地舖
Company License Number: C-068839-A000
Sell: 54 Rental: 35
Easywin Property Agency Limited

Contact

Maggie Luk

Personal License Number: S-626868

Tel:  852-93681xxx

Monaco One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$13.95 M
@ $26,371
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$13.95 M
@ $26,371
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
440ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $25,682
+ 8.1%
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $21,591
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $21,591
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$8.81 M
@ $26,869
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
337ft²
HKD$9.07 M
@ $26,911
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
328ft²
HKD$8.78 M
@ $26,759
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
337ft²
HKD$9.06 M
@ $26,875
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
713ft²
HKD$16.2 M
@ $22,721
- 10.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.