No: KKAKLNVC1010 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 28.5 Millions
( RMB 25.09 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,010 ft² ( 93.8 m² )
Unit Price: @28,218 ( RMB @267,352 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 2B
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
9 Muk Ning Street
|
|
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat D, 38/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11 Land Registry 1 Room |
363ft² |
HKD$6.85 M
@
$18,871
|
- 20.7% |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat C, 1/F, Tower 1b
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
228ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$18,421
|
- 6.7% |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat D, 11/F, Tower 2b
2026-04-30 Land Registry 1 Room |
306ft² |
HKD$6.08 M
@
$19,869
|
- 3% |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat D, High, Tower 1a, Vibe Centro
2026-04-28 Market Info 1 Room |
363ft² |
HKD$6.85 M
@
$18,871
|
- |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat D, 15/F, Tower 2b
2026-04-22 Land Registry 1 Room |
306ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$20,588
|
- 8.2% |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat A, 33/F, Tower 2b
2026-04-21 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,010ft² |
HKD$33.01 M
@
$32,683
|
- 13.5% |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 2b, Vibe Centro
2026-04-10 Market Info 1 Room |
306ft² |
HKD$6.08 M
@
$19,869
|
- |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1b
2026-04-05 Market Info Balcony |
228ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$18,421
|
- |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat C, 5/F, Tower 2b
2026-04-02 Land Registry 1 Room |
319ft² |
HKD$2.8 M
@
$8,777
|
- - |
|
Vibe Centro
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 2b
2026-04-01 Land Registry 1 Room |
306ft² |
HKD$5.99 M
@
$19,575
|
+ 49.8% |