No: 172499 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.38 Millions
( RMB 4.75 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
677 ft² ( 62.9 m²)
Unit Price: @7,947 ( RMB @75,520 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
506 ft² ( 47.0 m² )
Unit Price: @10,632 ( RMB @101,035 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lei On Court
Kowloon Lam Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(21-30|40/F),BLOCK E
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Lei Yue Mun Road
|
|
Lam Tin Station (alighting Stop)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Yan House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Yan House Kai Tin Estate, Kai Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 2, 15/F, Block D
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
650ft² |
HKD$6.46 M
@
$9,938
|
+ 212.7% |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 7, 21/F, Block D
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
Gross 677ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$7,238
|
+ 213.3% |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 5, 5/F, Block B
2026-04-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.05 M
@
$9,308
|
+ 301.6% |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 2, 23/F, Block B
2026-04-16 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$9,077
|
+ 172% |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 2, Middle, Lei Yan House (block C), Lei On Court
2026-04-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.45 M
@
$9,920
|
- |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block D (lei Yi House)
2026-04-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.46 M
@
$9,938
|
- |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 1, 24/F, Block B
2026-03-31 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.16 M
@
$9,477
|
+ 247% |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 7, 16/F, Block C
2026-01-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.55 M
@
$10,077
|
- 6.6% |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 2, 3/F, Block B
2026-01-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$5.92 M
@
$9,108
|
+ 214.3% |
|
Lei On Court
|
Flat 4, 3/F, Block E
2026-01-07 Land Registry |
Gross 677ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$5,908
|
+ 173.6% |
|
|
|
| ma296528 | |
| Hello%20Ma%20Yuhui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lei%20On%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%245.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3665355%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3665355%3Ft%3D1779107429%20%20 | |