No: E120201 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.2 Millions
( RMB 3.71 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
273 ft² ( 25.4 m² )
Unit Price: @15,385 ( RMB @146,203 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Coast Line The Coast Line Phase 1
Kowloon Yau Tong
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|27/F),第1座,Phase I Of The Coast Line
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Tung Yuen Street
|
|
Shung Tak Wai( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sam Ka Tsuen Ferry( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Sam Ka Tsuen Typhoon Shelter( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2a, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$9.6 M
@
$13,579
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat J, High, Tower 1, Phase 1 The Coast Line I
2026-05-21 Market Info 1 Room |
285ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$16,140
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2a, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$9.6 M
@
$13,579
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat J, High, Tower 1, Phase 1 The Coast Line I
2026-05-21 Market Info 1 Room |
285ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$16,140
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2a, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
272ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$15,809
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2a, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
272ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$15,809
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat K, Middle, Tower 2b, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-04 Market Info |
210ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$15,714
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$15,983
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat K, Middle, Tower 2b, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-04 Market Info |
210ft² |
HKD$3.3 M
@
$15,714
|
- |
|
The Coast Line
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2b, Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
707ft² |
HKD$11.3 M
@
$15,983
|
- |
|
|
|
| hk68703263 | |
| Hello%20Mandy%20Mak%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Coast%20Line%20Sell%20HKD%244.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3660944%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3660944%3Ft%3D1778903599%20%20 | |