Zebrano #3058555 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3058555
No: 260514001 (by agent)

Kowloon City Zebrano [Agency Ads]
Unit 50-52,High Floor(20-30|30/F)
✭Pine Forest✭Two Bedrooms & Living Room✭

41 Top School Zone. Two bedrooms with ensuite bathroom. Another worker. Limited availability.

→ Interested parties please provide your contact number to arrange a viewing. Thank you ←

Many more great deals on properties within the 41, 34 Top School Zones / For inquiries about properties in various areas
please call or Whatsapp.

↑ ↑
Photos available for this unit: Whatsapp now to view photos.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
International Gp
Normal Ads
17 days ago posted
Visited#442
Created:2026-05-01 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.5 Millions ( RMB 7.52 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
682 ft² ( 63.4 m²)
Unit Price: @12,463 ( RMB @118,613 /m² )
Saleable Area
462 ft² ( 42.9 m² )
Unit Price: @18,398 ( RMB @175,098 /m² )
Estate
Zebrano
Kowloon Kowloon City
Block and Unit: Unit 50-52,High Floor(20-30|30/F),Zebrano
Building age: 15 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.50 Lion Rock Road
Lion Rock Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fuk Lo Tsun Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon City
Company License Number: E-395418(A000)
Sell: 5 Rental: 13
Hspc Property Company

Contact

Carson Kwok

Personal License Number: E-177309

Tel:  852-27188xxx

Tel:  852-94206xxx

Bibi Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-165861

Tel:  852-27188xxx

Tel:  852-65807xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
Gross 668ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $10,479
- 5.1%
2024-12-12
Land Registry
Gross 682ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $11,701
+ 6.4%
2024-06-28
Land Registry
Gross 630ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $11,111
+ 23.5%
2023-06-30
Land Registry
Gross 682ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $11,173
- 9.3%
2023-06-20
Market Info
462ft²
HKD$7.62 M
@ $16,494
-
2022-06-30
Land Registry
Gross 682ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $12,390
+ 59.1%
2022-06-23
Market Info
462ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $18,290
-
2022-03-14
Land Registry
Gross 682ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $10,264
+ 11.1%
2021-09-14
Land Registry
Gross 668ft²
HKD$8.58 M
@ $12,844
+ 82.5%
2021-07-16
Land Registry
Gross 682ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $13,196
+ 6.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.