| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.1 Millions
( RMB 2.74 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.93 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
515 ft² ( 47.8 m²)
Unit Price: @6,019 ( RMB @57,284 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
401 ft² ( 37.3 m² )
Unit Price: @7,731 ( RMB @73,578 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Po Pui Court
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|35/F),BLOCK B
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Po Pui Street
|
|
Wo Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Lok Estate, Hip Wo Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Po Pui Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 1, 14/F, Block D
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 710ft² |
HKD$4.74 M
@
$6,673
|
- |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 9, 17/F, Block A
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 827ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$6,106
|
- |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 8, 12/F, Block B
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 515ft² |
HKD$3.68 M
@
$7,146
|
- |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 9, Middle, Block A
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
645ft² |
HKD$5.05 M
@
$7,829
|
- |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 2, High, Block A
2026-04-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
554ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$8,574
|
- |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 9, 31/F, Block C
2026-03-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 827ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$6,530
|
+ 357.6% |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 10, 13/F, Block E
2026-03-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 515ft² |
HKD$2.72 M
@
$5,282
|
- |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 10, 22/F, Block A
2026-02-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
401ft² |
HKD$3.68 M
@
$9,177
|
+ 54.6% |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 9, 18/F, Block B
2026-02-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 827ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$6,264
|
- |
|
Po Pui Court
|
Flat 5, 28/F, Block C
2026-02-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 515ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$6,019
|
- |
|
|
|
| 13692240609 | |
| Hello%20Amy%20Chen%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Po%20Pui%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%243.1%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A1820406%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-1820406%3Ft%3D1774859178%20%20 | |