Bo Shing Property Agency Limited

License: C-088969
Tel: 852-21171232
Address: 2/f, Rm B, Tak Sing Industrial Building, 28a, Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Ben Ng

E-423954
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Shing

s-657252

Dennis Lam

S-150460
Tel:  852-92706656

Garry Chow

S-592202

Bosco Liu

E-494567
Tel:  852-92391229

Stephanie Lo

E-469114
Tel:  852-69115441

Paul Chee

S-678472
Tel:  852-66417247

Maggie Sze

S-708162

Stanley Fong

S-264498

Queenie Li

S-660827
Tel:  852-66805291
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
2 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Yee Fu Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 359 ft² @8,357
Saleable Area: 246 ft² @12,195
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Ind Bldg | Room B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @3,273
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Industrial Building