Henley Industrial Centre

Henley Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,467 +68.06%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,228
Listing Price
HKD$7.94 M - HKD$7.94 M 1units For Sale
@4,900 - @4,900
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Henley Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 1.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$25,000 - HKD$25,000 1units Rental
@18 - @18

Henley Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Henley Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 600ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $10,467
-
2022-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,413ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $6,228
-
2021-08-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,180ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $4,587
-
2021-02-01
Land Registry
Gross 1,946ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $6,783
-
2020-02-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,946ft²
HKD$11.83 M
@ $6,079
-
2019-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,180ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $5,734
-
2017-07-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,620ft²
HKD$9.15 M
@ $5,648
-
2017-06-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,946ft²
HKD$12.1 M
@ $6,218
-
2016-11-04
Land Registry
Gross 2,180ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $917
-
2014-11-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,620ft²
HKD$9.7 M
@ $5,988
-
Loading...

Henley Industrial Centre Agency Company

G/f, One Mongkok Rd. Comm Ctr, No.1 Mongkok, Kln
For sell 59
For lease 52
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 187

Map

Henley Industrial Centre Map
Bute Street, Shanghai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bute Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Tsun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Henley Industrial Centre LE DIAMANT
Built -- 13
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$10,467 HKD$5,968
Changed +68.06% -41.08%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$7.94 M - HKD$7.94 M HKD$15.5 M - HKD$16 M
Rental $15.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 1.7% ~ 4.5%
Rental activity -- --