Fullagar Industrial Building

Fullagar Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,881 -25.15%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,884
Listing Price
HKD$3 M - HKD$3 M 1units For Sale
@3,947 - @3,947
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Fullagar Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$13,000 - HKD$13,000 1units Rental
@13 - @13

Fullagar Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Fullagar Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 2,077ft²
HKD$4.86 M
@ $2,340
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,427ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $2,803
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 2,152ft²
HKD$5.04 M
@ $2,340
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 2,134ft²
HKD$4.99 M
@ $2,340
-
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 705ft²
HKD$2.19 M
@ $3,106
-
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 705ft²
HKD$2.19 M
@ $3,106
-
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,046ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,824
-
2025-10-15
Land Registry
Gross 2,152ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $1,487
-
2025-08-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,008ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $3,849
-
2025-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,043ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,835
-
Loading...

Fullagar Industrial Building Agency Company

Wong Chuk Hang
For sell 4
For lease 10

Map

Fullagar Industrial Building Map
Aberdeen Wholesale Fish Market, Aberdeen Praya Roa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aberdeen Wholesale Fish Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St. Peter's Church( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk