KHORA Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,082 -27.70%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,283
Listing Price
HKD$1.35 M - HKD$50 M 9units For Sale
@4,694 - @5,584
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KHORA Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$21.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$6,500 - HKD$13,800 10units Rental
@20 - @25

KHORA Sold Price Trend

Khora Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 294ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $4,082
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 439ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $6,150
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 394ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $6,345
-
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 291ft²
HKD$1.25 M
@ $4,296
-
2026-01-26
Land Registry
Gross 279ft²
HKD$1.28 M
@ $4,588
-
2026-01-02
Land Registry
Gross 394ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $6,853
-
2025-12-16
Land Registry
Gross 296ft²
HKD$1.26 M
@ $4,240
-
2025-08-25
Land Registry
Gross 282ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $9,929
-
2025-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 284ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $8,803
-
2025-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 284ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $8,803
-
Loading...

KHORA Listings

KHORA FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2018 Yr.
Management Company:
Savills
Transportation:
Close to Sham Shui Po MTR Station, Olympic MTR Station, Nam Cheong MTR Station, Mong Kok MTR Station, Prince Edward MTR Station

KHORA Agency Company

Shop G6, G/f, Winner Mansion 23 Nam On Street, Shau Kei Wan Hong Kong
For sell 14
For lease 13
Tai Kok Tsui
For sell 23
For lease 26
Tai Kok Tsui
For sell 7
For lease 18

Map

KHORA Map
Larch Street Sitting Out Area, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Larch Street Sitting-out Area( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Lee Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KHORA Evernew Commercial Centre
Built 8 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,082 --
Changed -27.70% --
Volume 3 cases --
Profit Ratio 0% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.35 M - HKD$50 M HKD$5.3 M - HKD$5.3 M
Rental $21.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 6.3% --
Rental activity -- --