J Loft

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: J Loft
J Loft Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$19,094 +1.32%
Volume
20 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$16,871
Listing Price
HKD$3.68 M - HKD$3.7 M 2units For Sale
@18,039 - @18,137
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
J Loft Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$53.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.3% (1Room: 3.7%)
Rental activity
10.8%
Rental Price
HKD$12,800 - HKD$29,000 3units Rental
@62 - @66

J Loft Sold Price Trend

J Loft Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
296ft²
HKD$5.86 M
@ $19,805
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
296ft²
HKD$5.53 M
@ $18,672
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
305ft²
HKD$6.04 M
@ $19,806
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
296ft²
HKD$5.66 M
@ $19,120
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
296ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $18,749
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
296ft²
HKD$5.58 M
@ $18,860
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
238ft²
HKD$4.64 M
@ $19,504
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
238ft²
HKD$4.46 M
@ $18,749
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
322ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $18,584
-
2026-03-24
Land Registry
305ft²
HKD$5.67 M
@ $18,584
-
Loading...

J Loft Listings

J Loft FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

J Loft developed by Ascend Speed Limited. It located at No.93 Apliu Street, shum Shui Po. It consists of 1 Tower and provides 83 unit. Area from 180 to 429 sqaure feet which designed into studio to 1-bedroom, 1-bedroom with study room and 2-bedroom
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Developer:
Ascend Speed
Management Company:
Pakco Property Services Limited
Total Unit:
83 Units

J Loft Agency Company

Shop B %26 C, G/f., No. 2 Somerset Road. Kln.
For sell 16
For lease 7
九龍深水埗 白楊街22號地下
For sell 87
For lease 51
美孚新邨萬事達廣場1至17號地下64a及64b舖
For sell 107
For lease 45

Map

J Loft Map
Shek Kip Mei Street Rest Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wong Chuk Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wong Chuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  J Loft Seaside Sonata
Built 3 6
Total Unit 83 876
AVG Price HKD$19,094 HKD$15,558
Changed +1.32% +0.50%
Volume 20 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 100%
Turnover Rate -- 3.1%
Listing Price HKD$3.68 M - HKD$3.7 M HKD$7.3 M - HKD$13.88 M
Rental $53.0 $44.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.3% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 10.8% 6.8%