Rise Commercial Building

Rise Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$8,661 +6.57%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,001
Listing Price
HKD$0.99 M - HKD$0.99 M 1units For Sale
@9,900 - @9,900
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Rise Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$34.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,800 - HKD$5,800 1units Rental
@0 - @0

Rise Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Rise Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 2, Low, Rise Commercial Building
2026-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 254ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $8,661
-
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 02, Rise Commercial Building
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 254ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $8,661
-
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 14, Rise Commercial Building
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 177ft²
HKD$1.65 M
@ $9,322
-
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 8, High, Rise Commercial Building
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 254ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $11,811
-
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 222ft²
HKD$1.55 M
@ $6,982
-
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 6, Rise Commercial Building
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 229ft²
HKD$1.55 M
@ $6,769
-
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 9, High, Rise Commercial Building
2026-03-05
Land Registry
Gross 301ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $6,312
-
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 06, Rise Commercial Building
2026-02-25
Land Registry
Gross 300ft²
HKD$1.55 M
@ $5,167
-
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 08, Rise Commercial Building
2026-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 254ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $11,811
-
Rise Commercial Building | Flat 09, Rise Commercial Building
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 301ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $6,312
-
Loading...

Rise Commercial Building Agency Company

E2, G/f 185 Prince Edward Road West, Kln H
For sell 53
For lease 21

Map

Rise Commercial Building Map
Granville Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Granville Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mody Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Rise Commercial Building SEAPOWER TOWER CONCORDIA PLAZA
Built -- 32
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$8,661 HKD$6,450
Changed +6.57% -5.43%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.99 M - HKD$0.99 M HKD$10.31 M - HKD$40.16 M
Rental $34.0 $28.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.7% ~ 5.1%
Rental activity -- --