Yen Li Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2022-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$15,099 +4.93%
Volume
--
Profit Ratio
--
Loss Ratio
--
Year Turnover Rate
1.9%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$14,604
Listing Price
HKD$2.25 M - HKD$2.8 M 3units For Sale
@10,976 - @13,659
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Yen Li Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$9,000 - HKD$9,900 7units Rental
@44 - @48

Yen Li Mansion Sold Price Trend

Yen Li Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-22
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.01 M
+ 107.1%
2022-06-21
Land Registry
202ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $15,099
+ 3%
2022-06-15
Market Info
202ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $15,099
-
2022-01-11
Land Registry
205ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $14,390
+ 154.3%
2021-04-15
Land Registry
202ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $14,604
+ 25.5%
Loading...

Yen Li Mansion Listings

Save Item

Information

Yen Li Mansion located at Nos.222-224 Yee Kuk Street. It provides 52 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1979 Yr.
Total Unit:
52 Units

Yen Li Mansion Agency Company

Shop B3, G/.f, No. 333 Lai Chi Kok Road, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
For sell 69
For lease 61
Shop 01 On G/f Of New Capital Computer Plaza, 100 Yen Chow Street, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon
For sell 244
For lease 109
Shop 1c2, G/f., Tai Shing Building, No. 70 Ivy Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln.
For sell 139
For lease 93

Map

Yen Li Mansion Map
Yee Kuk Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sham Shui Po Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Yen Li Mansion Seaside Sonata
Built 48 6
Total Unit 52 876
AVG Price HKD$15,099 HKD$15,558
Changed +4.93% +0.50%
Volume -- 10 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 100%
Turnover Rate 1.9% 3%
Listing Price HKD$2.25 M - HKD$2.8 M HKD$7.5 M - HKD$13.88 M
Rental -- $44.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.4%
Rental activity -- 7%