Trinity Towers Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$13,426 -3.87%
Volume
8 cases
Profit Ratio
88%
Loss Ratio
13%
Year Turnover Rate
4.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$13,038
Listing Price
HKD$5.5 M - HKD$11 M 20units For Sale
@13,783 - @15,537
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Trinity Towers Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$39.0
Volume
8 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.5% (1Room: 3.6%, 3Room: 3.5%)
Rental activity
2%
Rental Price
HKD$24,900 - HKD$30,000 8units Rental
@36 - @43

Trinity Towers Sold Price Trend

Trinity Towers Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Trinity Towers | Flat E, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
708ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $15,254
+ 40.1%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
708ft²
HKD$10.9 M
@ $15,395
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
708ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $15,254
-
Trinity Towers | Flat D, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $13,122
+ 18.8%
Trinity Towers | Flat D, 32/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $14,992
+ 35.4%
Trinity Towers | Flat B, 23/F, Tower 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
1 Room
374ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $15,107
- 5%
2026-03-31
Market Info
3 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$8.95 M
@ $14,967
-
Trinity Towers | Flat E, 38/F, Tower 1
2026-03-31
Land Registry
712ft²
HKD$10.14 M
@ $14,242
+ 28.8%
Trinity Towers | Flat D, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $13,812
+ 36%
Trinity Towers | Flat B, High, Block 3
2026-03-18
Market Info
1 Room
Utility Platform
392ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $14,413
-
Loading...

Trinity Towers Listings

Trinity Towers FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Trinity Towers stated in No.339 Lai Chi Kok Road(Block 1 & 2) / No.213 Yee Kuk Street(Block 3). The developer is Cheung Kong and Urban Renewal Authority. The project divided into 3 buildings, provides 402 units in total. The majority of the project is 3-bedroom which about 80%. It also have few 1-bedroom.
Total Block:
3
Permit:
2014 Yr.
Developer:
CK Asset
Total Unit:
402 Units
Clubhouse:
The clubhouse which is called "Club Trinity", designed into7 theme and provides 40 equipment.

Trinity Towers Agency Company

長沙灣荔枝角道863號泓景匯3號地舖
For sell 12
For lease 21
Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 55
Unit A3,g/f,no.333 Lai Chi Kok Road,kowloon
For sell 42
For lease 20

Map

Trinity Towers Map
Kweilin Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pei Ho Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pei Ho Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Trinity Towers Seaside Sonata
Built 12 6
Total Unit 402 876
AVG Price HKD$13,426 HKD$15,558
Changed -3.87% +0.50%
Volume 8 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 88% 0%
Loss Ratio 13% 100%
Turnover Rate 4.7% 3.1%
Listing Price HKD$5.5 M - HKD$11 M HKD$7.5 M - HKD$13.88 M
Rental $39.0 $44.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.5% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 2% 6.7%